0135-2640177, 2642360

constancia.school@gmail.com

Constancia School

(Affiliated to the Council for The Indian School Certificate Examinations, New Delhi)

S.No. NAME HUSBAND/FATHER’S NAME QUALIFICATION
1 MR. SANDEEP CHAMOLI MR. R.P CHAMOLI M.COM
2 MRS. SHUBHRA CHAMOLI MR. SANDEEP CHAMOLI B.A / N.T.T / D.El.Ed
3 MR. SACHIN CHAMOLI MR. R.P. CHAMOLI ---
4 MRS. SMRITI CHAMOLI MR. SACHIN CHAMOLI B.A / D.El.Ed
5 MRS. BEENU BHASIN MR. NEERAJ BHASIN MSC. PHYSICS
6 MRS. ANJU PUNDIR LATE. COL A.K. PUNDIR M.A. ENG / HISTORY B.Ed./ ENGLISH SPECIAL ENGLISH
7 MRS. MEENAKSHI RAWAT MR. DHIRENDER SINGH RAWAT M.COM / B.Ed
8 MR. GURMEET SINGH DUTT MR. GURBACHAN SINGH M.SC / B.Ed.
9 MRS. SONAL BHATNAGAR MR. VISHAL BHATNAGAR MCA / B.SC COMPUTERS
10 MRS. SONIYA SETHI MR. DEEPAK SETHI M.COM
11 MRS. ANURADHA DHAWAN MR. DEEPAK DHAWAN M.A (ECO) / M.COM / B.Ed.
12 MR. HARMOHINDER SINGH MR. SATPAL SINGH M.A. ECO / BP.Ed PHYSICAL EDU.
13 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR MR. MAHENDRA SINGH MA. DRAWING / PAINTING B.Ed
14 MRS. AANCHAL ALOK MR. JITENDAR RAI B.SC / M.SC / PHD
15 MS. BENU MALIK LATE MR. L. N. MALIK M.A / B.Ed
16 MRS. PRIYANKA KALA MR. VIJAY KUMAR KALA M.A HINDI / B.Ed
17 MRS. RENU AGARWAL MR. PRADEEP KUMAR AGGARWAL M.SC / B.Ed.
18 MRS. SANGEETA JAISWAL MR. S.C. JAISWAL M.A / B.Ed
19 MRS. MARGARET SINGH MR. VIJAY KUMAR VICTOR M.A / HISTORY B.Ed.
20 MRS. BHAVNA RATHKE MR. VIVEK GUPTA MA / B.Ed
21 MRS. ANITA PANDEY MR. DHARMENDRA PANDEY B.Ed / B.LIB / M.A ECO. / POL SCI. EDU.
22 MR. SANJAY SAKLANI MR. D.P SAKLANI MA / B.Ed / D.El.Ed BRIDGE COURSE
23 MS. RABIA SHEIKH MR. AMIR PARVEZ M. COM / M.A (ECO) / DIPLOMA IN FINANCE
24 MRS. SARUL MALIK MR. VIKAS KUMAR TRIPAL M.A / D.Ed / NTT / D.El.Ed / PGDIT TET
25 MRS. YOGITA BHALLA MR. GURMUKH SINGH SUDAN B.SC / M.SC
26 MRS NISHAT SIDDIQUI MR. TAUKID HUSSAIN M.A ENG. / B.Ed
27 MR. BALWANT SINGH GUSAIN MR. P.S GUSAIN B.SC / M.A
28 MR. NIDAAN DHIMAN MR. C. DHIMAN JUNIOR DIPLOMA H.C.M / B.A
29 MRS. MAMTA BAHUGUNA MR. SURESH BAHUGUNA M.A / B.Ed (ENG) / D.El.Ed / BRIDGE COURSE
30 MR. JAGMOHAN SINGH PANWAR LATE. MR. P.S. PANWAR INTER EX. SERVICE MAN
31 MRS. SEEMA THAPLIYAL MR. ANUJ KUMAR THAPLIYAL B.SC / N.T.T / D.El.Ed
32 MRS. ANITA SAINI MR. ADESH SAINI DOUBLE M.A HINDI / EDU / B.Ed / D.El.Ed / BRIDGE COURSE TET / CTET I – II
33 MRS. REENA PANT LATE. DIWAKAR PANT BSC/ B.Ed / D.El.Ed BRIDGE COURSE 1 YR. / COMPUTER DIPLOMA
34 MRS. KOSHIKA THAPA MR. NITIN DIWVEDI BBA / TALLY 1 YEAR COMPUTER COURSE / D.EL.ED
35 MRS ANUPA CHOWDHARY MR. ATUL KUMAR CHOWDHARY B.A / N.T.T / D.El.Ed
36 MRS. GEETA NEGI MR. BHAGWAT SINGH NEGI M.A / B.Ed / D.El.Ed BRIDGE COURSE
37 MS. AFREEN NAAZ MR. AMIR AHMED BBA / N.T.T
38 MRS. GURPREET KAUR MR. GURVINDER SINGH ANAND B.A
39 MRS. NEHA GARG MR. SURAJ SINGH MBA / M.COM / B.COM / CTET / B.Ed
40 MS VARSHA DHYANI MR. MANOJ DHYANI M.A ECO
41 MS. BHAWNA SHAH MR. BIKRAM SINGH SHAH B.A (MUSIC)
42 MRS. GEETA VISHVAKARMA MR. TARUN VISHVAKARMA M.A / B.Ed
43 MS. NAMEERA KHAN MR. RIZWAN ALI KHAN M.A / B.Ed
44 MRS. SAPNA MR. JONI KUMAR DOUBLE M.A / B.Ed
45 MS. JANVI DUTTA MR. RAJKUMAR DUTTA B.COM / TALLY AND ADVANCE EXCEL IN COMPUTER. / PERSUING B.Ed.
46 MR. A.S. BORA MR. D.S. BORA ARMY GRADUATATION
47 MR. HARIOM SINGH GUSAIN MR. S.S. GUSAIN M. COM
48 MR. PRASHANT GURUNG LATE. MR. P. B. GURUNG 12TH
49 MR. ANIL NAUTIYAL MR. SUBHASH PRASAD NAUTIYAL B.A
50 MR. PREM LAL SEMWAL MR. KUNDAN LAL SEMWAL 12TH
51 MRS. RUPA CHHETRI MR. BAL BAHADUR CHHETRI ---
52 MRS. SAVITA TOPPO MR. NIRMAL TOPPO ---